<<<
Sunday 22. May
Monday 23. May
Wednesday 25. May
>>>
Dagens Kampe - 22.05
Superettan
  • 13:00
    Landskrona
    IK Brage
  • 13:00
    Dalkurd FF
    Västerås SK
  • 15:00
    Trelleborgs FF
    Oesters IF
  • Premier Division
  • 14:00
    Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Brest
  • 16:00
    Slavia Mozyr
    Neman Grodno
  • 18:00
    Dinamo Minsk
    FK Vitebsk
  • 1. Division
  • 15:00
    Sogndal
    Aasane
  • 15:00
    Raufoss
    Stabæk
  • Allsvenskan
  • 15:00
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Degerfors
  • 15:00
    Elfsborg
    IFK Gothenburg
  • 15:00
    Hammarby
    Norrkoping
  • 17:30
    Malmo FF
    Hacken
  • 17:30
    Kalmar FF
    Djurgaarden
  • Premier League
  • 17:00
    Burnley
    Newcastle United
  • 17:00
    Arsenal FC
    Everton
  • 17:00
    Brentford
    Leeds
  • 17:00
    Chelsea
    Watford
  • 17:00
    Manchester City
    Aston Villa
  • 17:00
    Leicester
    Southampton
  • 17:00
    Norwich
    Tottenham
  • 17:00
    Liverpool
    Wolverhampton Wan..
  • 17:00
    Brighton
    West Ham
  • 17:00
    Crystal Palace
    Manchester United
  • Superligaen
  • 17:00
    FC Copenhagen
    AaB
  • 17:00
    FC Midtjylland
    Randers FC
  • 17:00
    Brondby IF
    Silkeborg
  • Eliteserien
  • 18:00
    Tromsø
    Viking
  • 18:00
    Sarpsborg 08
    Aalesund
  • 18:00
    Strømsgodset
    Vaalerenga
  • 18:00
    Jerv
    Odd Ballklubb
  • 18:00
    FK Haugesund
    Bodø/Glimt
  • 20:00
    Hamarkameratene
    Rosenborg
  • La Liga
  • 18:30
    Granada
    Espanyol
  • 18:30
    Barcelona
    Villarreal
  • 18:30
    Alaves
    Cadiz
  • 18:30
    Osasuna
    Mallorca
  • 18:30
    Real Sociedad
    Atletico Madrid
  • 18:30
    Sevilla
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 18:30
    Valencia
    Celta Vigo
  • 18:30
    Rayo Vallecano
    Levante
  • 18:30
    Real Madrid
    Real Betis
  • 18:30
    Elche
    Getafe
  • Tyrkisk Super Lig
  • 19:00
    Karagumruk
    Alanyaspor
  • 19:00
    Adana Demirspor
    Goeztepe
  • 19:00
    Gaziantep BB
    Rizespor
  • 19:00
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Fenerbahce
  • 19:00
    MP Antalyaspor
    Galatasaray
  • 19:00
    Hatayspor
    Giresunspor
  • 19:00
    Sivasspor
    Kayserispor
  • 19:00
    Besiktas
    Konyaspor
  • 19:00
    Altay
    Kasimpasa
  • 19:00
    Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Trabzonspor
  • Serie A
  • 19:30
    Venezia
    Cagliari
  • 19:30
    Sassuolo
    AC Milan
  • 19:30
    Spezia
    SSC Napoli
  • 19:30
    Torino
    Roma
  • 19:30
    Fiorentina
    Juventus
  • 19:30
    Genoa
    Bologna
  • 19:30
    Inter
    Sampdoria
  • 19:30
    Lazio
    Verona
  • 19:30
    Salernitana
    Udinese
  • 19:30
    Atalanta
    Empoli
  • Dagens Kampe - 23.05
    Dagens Kampe - 25.05